Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan551946121
2Khokimiyat of Tashkent city1721499765
3Khokimiyat of Tashkent region687400073
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region400323516
5The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics6411299122
6Khokimiyat of Djizak region445290072
7Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region105219064
8Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan196161965
9Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan314161658
10Khokimiyat of Namangan region349149652
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region244109580
12Khokimiyat of Andijan region19397795
13Khokimiyat of Navoi region18195862
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6380791
15Khokimiyat of Bukhara region19170429
16Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region10448439
17Khokimiyat of Samarkand region8046497
18Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan5644392
199340656
20High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2632746
21Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4232667
22Cadastral Agency under the State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan16031500
23State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources10831287
242829715
25National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2828473
26Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan12427553
27State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection5225873
28Agency on Intellectual Property under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan3124763
29Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan11124605
30State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan3323417
31Ministry of tourism and sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1422164
32SUE Center UZINFOCOM1321569
33Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”719909
34Joint-Stock Соmраnу "Аsаkаbаnk"4419160
35Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1918397
36SJSIC "Kafolat"818387
37The Committee of the Republic Uzbekistan on automobile roads3618280
38Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan15518256
39 Ministry of Investments and Foreign Trade of The Republic of Uzbekistan1317744
40Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan2517244
41JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1717019
42State Test Center under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan916916
43Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan1816469
44The State Inspection for control in the field of informatization and telecommunications of the Republic of Uzbekistan1516209
45Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan3213846
461913410
47Supreme Attestation Commission under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan1712595
48Ministry of Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan5312525
49National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1612328
501312326

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: