Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1Khokimiyat of Tashkent city1941512813
2The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan391202778
3Khokimiyat of Tashkent region618330463
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region380320879
5Khokimiyat of Djizak region419280118
6The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics3842251435
7Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90218619
8Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan152151841
9Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan289148757
10Khokimiyat of Namangan region269145097
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region228103801
12Khokimiyat of Andijan region19195520
13Khokimiyat of Navoi region16593493
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6379135
15Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17755026
16Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6147390
17Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7544647
189339523
19Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan4636027
20State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan3031547
21Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4229218
22The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre13128680
23State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources7128285
242327848
25National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2827701
26High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2625136
27State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection3524713
28Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan4521127
29SUE Center UZINFOCOM1221018
30Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan5520467
31SJSIC "Kafolat"820217
32State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2820098
33Agency on Intellectual Property under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan2419039
34State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3218618
35State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the development of tourism718244
36Joint-Stock Commercial Bank "Asaka"1617461
37Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”716967
38Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan2016960
39Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1816931
40JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1516367
41Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan1715856
42Joint-Stock Commercial Mortgage Bank “Ipoteka Bank”1615790
43The State Inspection for control in the field of informatization and telecommunications of the Republic of Uzbekistan1115500
44Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan7413532
451412588
46Ministry of Physical Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1412331
47National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1611885
48511595
49Uzbekinvest National Export-Import Insurance Company511407
50Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan1211166

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: