Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan552115152
2Khokimiyat of Tashkent city1731501066
3Khokimiyat of Tashkent region687401924
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region414325120
5The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics6451309997
6Khokimiyat of Djizak region451293298
7Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region105220273
8Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan314168209
9Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan225166697
10Khokimiyat of Namangan region374152069
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region247111731
12Khokimiyat of Andijan region19398497
13Khokimiyat of Navoi region18196743
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6381534
15Khokimiyat of Bukhara region19174523
16Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region10449061
17Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan5647508
18Khokimiyat of Samarkand region8047367
199341194
20High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2635524
21Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4233748
22Cadastral Agency under the State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan16532894
23State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources10832212
242930700
25Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan12429239
26National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2828988
27Agency on Intellectual Property under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan3126940
28State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection6126815
29Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan11226029
30State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan3224395
31Ministry of tourism and sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1423176
32State Test Center under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan922580
33SUE Center UZINFOCOM1322061
34Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan15520751
35Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”720512
36Joint-Stock Соmраnу "Аsаkаbаnk"4419805
37 Ministry of Investments and Foreign Trade of The Republic of Uzbekistan1319174
38The Committee of the Republic Uzbekistan on automobile roads3818889
39SJSIC "Kafolat"818768
40Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1918543
41Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan2517959
42JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1717504
43Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan1817188
44The State Inspection for control in the field of informatization and telecommunications of the Republic of Uzbekistan1516661
45Supreme Attestation Commission under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan1715022
461913877
47Ministry of Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan5313846
48Agency for Management of State Assets of the Republic of Uzbekistan3813589
491313308
50National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1612706

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: