Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan511722193
2Khokimiyat of Tashkent city1721497674
3Khokimiyat of Tashkent region658368063
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region380321759
5Khokimiyat of Djizak region424286144
6The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics5680277176
7Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90219470
8Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan178157531
9Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan290155305
10Khokimiyat of Namangan region290146620
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region228107111
12Khokimiyat of Andijan region19396372
13Khokimiyat of Navoi region16594545
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6379978
15Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17764946
16Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6147636
17Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7545478
18Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan5041636
199339982
20Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4231408
21Cadastral Agency under the State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan14629992
22High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2629898
23State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources10129575
242829103
25National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2828061
26State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection3725282
27Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan9424408
28Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan8323009
29Agency on Intellectual Property under the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan2922990
30State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2922627
31SUE Center UZINFOCOM1321363
32State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the development of tourism721205
33State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3619237
34Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”718982
35Joint-Stock Соmраnу "Аsаkаbаnk"4218735
36SJSIC "Kafolat"818188
37Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1917705
38Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan2316865
39JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1516703
40 Ministry of Investments and Foreign Trade of The Republic of Uzbekistan1316238
41Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan13316129
42Joint-Stock Commercial Mortgage Bank “Ipoteka Bank”1616062
43The State Inspection for control in the field of informatization and telecommunications of the Republic of Uzbekistan1515936
44Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan1415382
45Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan2413439
461913044
47Ministry of Economy and Industry of the Republic of Uzbekistan1512801
48The State Testing Center712251
49National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1612135
50511802

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: