Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan95991461
2Khokimiyat of Tashkent region553312502
3Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region369304224
4Khokimiyat of Djizak region403261994
5Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90213816
6Khokimiyat of Tashkent city222209140
7The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics1823170629
8Ministry of Public Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan142138360
9Khokimiyat of Namangan region227136388
10Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan210129866
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region22789658
12Khokimiyat of Navoi region16585937
13Khokimiyat of Andijan region16985629
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6374810
15Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6145252
16Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17144502
17Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7340844
189335052
19The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre4033869
20State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2227801
21Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4226633
22National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2826325
23State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources4125184
24State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection2023428
25Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan1922405
26High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2621653
27Toshshаxаrtrаnsxizmаt3921591
282620592
29Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan1320038
30SUE Center UZINFOCOM1119722
31SJSIC "Kafolat"819596
32State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2517770
33State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3117467
34Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan2617461
35Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan2317025
36Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan1817005
37Joint-Stock Commercial Bank "Asaka"1616326
38Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan1616120
39State Inspection of the Republic of Uzbekistan for Railway transportation safety supervision815837
40Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1815580
41Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1515522
42State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the development of tourism715364
43Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”715066
44Joint-Stock Commercial Mortgage Bank “Ipoteka Bank”1614936
45614779
46Ministry of Physical Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1412738
47State Inspection of the Republic of Uzbekistan for flight safety supervision1312414
481311752
49National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1611260
50510939

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: