Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1Khokimiyat of Tashkent city2141568726
2The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan691033585
3Khokimiyat of Tashkent region574320623
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region369312617
5Khokimiyat of Djizak region403270074
6Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90215527
7The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics2249193755
8Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan146143234
9Khokimiyat of Namangan region227140341
10Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan279136768
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region22795764
12Khokimiyat of Andijan region17689652
13Khokimiyat of Navoi region16589395
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6376514
15Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17147146
16Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6146157
17Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7342133
189336802
19State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2229006
20Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4227283
21National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2826857
22State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources5625899
232624576
24Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan3323884
25State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection2023846
26The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre4523003
27High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2622345
28Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan1320397
29SUE Center UZINFOCOM1220142
30SJSIC "Kafolat"819819
31Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan3018003
32State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3117961
33Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan2617920
34Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan3517570
35State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2816830
36Joint-Stock Commercial Bank "Asaka"1616625
37Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan1616440
38State Inspection of the Republic of Uzbekistan for Railway transportation safety supervision816039
39Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1815965
40State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the development of tourism715960
41JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1515785
42Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”715423
43Joint-Stock Commercial Mortgage Bank “Ipoteka Bank”1615177
44615075
45"TOSHSHAHARTRANSXIZMAT" Joint-Stock Company3513412
46Ministry of Physical Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1413293
471311968
48National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1611462
49511181
50Uzbekinvest National Export-Import Insurance Company511062

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: