Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1Khokimiyat of Tashkent city2191572716
2The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan391175130
3Khokimiyat of Tashkent region598329750
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region369320322
5Khokimiyat of Djizak region412279209
6The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics3498245636
7Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90218290
8Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan152150901
9Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan279145925
10Khokimiyat of Namangan region229144708
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region227102970
12Khokimiyat of Andijan region19194999
13Khokimiyat of Navoi region16592889
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6378887
15Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17254795
16Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6147326
17Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7544302
189339197
19Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan4633650
20State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2432709
21Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4228920
22State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources7127839
232327679
24National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2827571
25The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre12027397
26High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2624793
27State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection2624598
28SUE Center UZINFOCOM1220832
29Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan3620581
30SJSIC "Kafolat"820156
31State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2819802
32Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan4019736
33Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan2619117
34State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3218523
35State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the development of tourism717765
36Joint-Stock Commercial Bank "Asaka"1617276
37Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan2016773
38Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1816770
39Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”716723
40JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1516259
41Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan1715713
42Joint-Stock Commercial Mortgage Bank “Ipoteka Bank”1615651
43The State Inspection for control in the field of informatization and telecommunications of the Republic of Uzbekistan915408
44Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan7313148
451312495
46Ministry of Physical Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1412022
47National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1611854
48511559
49Uzbekinvest National Export-Import Insurance Company511346
50Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Uzbekistan1210873

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: