Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1Khokimiyat of Tashkent city2131568756
2The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan941014712
3Khokimiyat of Tashkent region558320221
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region369312331
5Khokimiyat of Djizak region403269686
6Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90215364
7The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics1846192204
8Ministry of Public Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan146142629
9Khokimiyat of Namangan region227140196
10Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan231135998
11Khokimiyat of Fergana region22795364
12Khokimiyat of Andijan region16989239
13Khokimiyat of Navoi region16589125
14 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6376212
15Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17146472
16Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6146077
17Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7342102
189336772
19The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre3934367
20State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2228487
21Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4227104
22National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2826768
23State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources5625845
24State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection2023804
252623351
26Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan3323328
27High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2622025
28Toshshаxаrtrаnsxizmаt3921923
29Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan1320291
30SUE Center UZINFOCOM1220065
31SJSIC "Kafolat"819784
32State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3117950
33Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan2617773
34Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan3017674
35Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan2317366
36State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2816574
37Joint-Stock Commercial Bank "Asaka"1616534
38Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan1616397
39State Inspection of the Republic of Uzbekistan for Railway transportation safety supervision816015
40Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1815857
41Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1515738
42State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the development of tourism715655
43Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”715263
44Joint-Stock Commercial Mortgage Bank “Ipoteka Bank”1615162
45615048
46Ministry of Physical Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1413204
471311929
48National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1611430
49511156
50Uzbekinvest National Export-Import Insurance Company511041

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: