Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
1The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics2229193556
2Khokimiyat of Tashkent region574320575
3Khokimiyat of Djizak region403270027
4Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region369312576
5Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan279136683
6Khokimiyat of Namangan region227140325
7Khokimiyat of Fergana region22795732
8Khokimiyat of Tashkent city2141568700
9Khokimiyat of Andijan region17689596
10Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17147113
11Khokimiyat of Navoi region16589359
12Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan146143192
139336798
14Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90215509
15Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7342129
16The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan691033218
17 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6376472
18Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6146145
19State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources5625892
20Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan5210994
21The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre4522997
22Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4227268
23Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan3517546
24"TOSHSHAHARTRANSXIZMAT" Joint-Stock Company3513409
25Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan3323816
26State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3117960
27Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan3017984
28National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2826838
29State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2816814
302624554
31High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2622329
32Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan2617910
33State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2228984
34Uzbekistan Banking Association218286
35Ministry of Public Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan213336
36State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection2023838
37Ministry of Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan209022
38Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1815953
39Оff-budgetary Pension fund under the ministry of finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan186068
40Ministry of Employment and Labor Relations18544
41Joint-Stock Commercial Bank "Asaka"1616621
42Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan1616428
43Joint-Stock Commercial Mortgage Bank “Ipoteka Bank”1615173
44National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity of the Republic of Uzbekistan1611459
45Antimopoly committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan1634
46JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1515778
47Joint-Stock Commercial Microcreditbank156766
48State Assay Office under the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan154642
49Civil aviation agency under the Ministry of transport of the Republic of Uzbekistan152291
50Ministry of Physical Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan1413282

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: