Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
101Оff-budgetary Pension fund under the ministry of finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan186092
102Ministry of Employment and Labor Relations18561
103State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection2023862
104Ministry of Culture and Sports of the Republic of Uzbekistan219037
105Uzbekistan Banking Association218288
106Ministry of Public Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan213376
107State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2229085
1082624791
109High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2622383
110Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan2617940
111National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2826876
112State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2816858
113Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan3018054
114State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3117962
115Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan3323981
116Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan3517622
117Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4227312
118"TOSHSHAHARTRANSXIZMAT" Joint-Stock Company4313429
119The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre4523042
120Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Uzbekistan5311029
121State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources5625914
122Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6146172
123 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6376553
124The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan691037724
125Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7342139
126Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90215553
1279336814
128Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan146143355
129Khokimiyat of Navoi region16589453
130Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17147241
131Khokimiyat of Andijan region17689719
132Khokimiyat of Tashkent city2151568763
133Khokimiyat of Namangan region227140369
134Khokimiyat of Fergana region22795813
135Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan279136886
136Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region369312665
137Khokimiyat of Djizak region403270174
138Khokimiyat of Tashkent region574320679
139The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics2273194122

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: