Extended
 
 

Organization raiting

#PublishersDatasetsDownloads count
101JSCB “Qishloq Qurilish Bank”1516129
102State Inspection of the Republic of Uzbekistan for Railway transportation safety supervision816274
103Scientific Engineering and Marketing Researches Center “UNICON.UZ”716306
104Joint-Stock Commercial Bank “Agrobank”1816496
105Joint-Stock Commercial National Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan1616907
106Joint-Stock Commercial Bank "Asaka"1617108
107State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the development of tourism717326
108State Committee of Uzbekistan on automobile roads3318593
109State Customs Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2818716
110Agency on Intellectual Property of the Republic of Uzbekistan2618733
111Ministry of Higher and Secondary Special Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan3519164
112Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan3119903
113SJSIC "Kafolat"820080
114SUE Center UZINFOCOM1220709
115Standardization, metrology, certification Agency of Uzbekistan1321080
116High Economic Court of the Republic of Uzbekistan2624037
117State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on ecology and environmental protection2024397
118The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Land Resources, Geodesy, Cartography and State Cadastre10126200
119National Library of Uzbekistan named after A.Navoi2827419
120State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on Geology and Mineral Resources5627438
121Department of Land Resources and State Cadastre of Tashkent city4228452
122Ministry for Development of Information Technologies and Communications of the Republic of Uzbekistan3930822
1232631032
124State Tax Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan2232007
1259338580
126Khokimiyat of Samarkand region7543673
127Khokimiyat of Kashkadarya region6147015
128Khokimiyat of Bukhara region17152268
129 Khokimiyat of Khorezm region6378382
130Khokimiyat of Navoi region16592241
131Khokimiyat of Andijan region19194035
132Khokimiyat of Fergana region227101079
133Khokimiyat of Namangan region229143687
134Council of the Ministers of the Republic Karakalpakstan279144833
135Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan152149085
136Khokimiyat of Surkhandarya region90217578
137The State Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan on statistics3137234378
138Khokimiyat of Djizak region403277523
139Khokimiyat of Sirdarya region369319254
140Khokimiyat of Tashkent region598328392
141The Central Bank of the Republic of Uzbekistan521133395
142Khokimiyat of Tashkent city2191571683

Attention! If You find a mistake in the text, select it and press Ctrl+Enter to notify the administration

Developed by: